Bestenliste 2019

  5 Km   20.10.2019    
  Frauen:        
1 Antje Günthner 19:49 Gristede Mai.19 Vereinsrekord eingestellt
2 Jana Zilich 20:56 Wechloy Apr.19  
3 Antje Jacobs 21:35 Norderney Jul.19 PB bisher 22:17
4 Silke Hillers 22:24 Garrel Sep.19 neu
5 Melanie Ruhl 22:29 Garrel Sep.19  
6 Katja Steinert 22:35 Garrel Sep.19 neu
7 Nina Wessalowski 23:37 Norderney Jul.19  
8 Carola Carstensen 24:22 Hannover Sep.19  
9 Heike Greis 24:46 Norderney Jul.19  
10 Veronika Levold 24:53 Ofen Okt.19  
11 Antje Lachmann 25:43 Ofen Okt.19  
12 Sabine Stein 25:45 Ofen Okt.19  
13 Steffi Faas 25:54 Ofen Okt.19  
14 Dorothee Schmidt 26:02 Großenkneten Mai.19  
15 Sonja Kläner 26:25 Schillig Jul.19  
16 Svenja Wemken 26:43 Schillig Jul.19 neu
17 Sabine Stein 27:43 Kreyenbrück Sep.19  
18 Ariane Otten 27:47 Oldenburg Okt.19 PB bisher 33:38
19 Gesche Nietfeld 27:48 Oldenburg Okt.19  
20 Anke Wöste 28:53 Großenkneten Mai.19 PB bisher 29:22
21 Tanja Gräfedünkel 29:10 Kirchenholz Apr.19  
22 Kirstin Taube 29:41 Ofen Okt.19  
23 Marthe Greis 30:01 Norderney Jul.19 neu
24 Katrin Gross 30:15 Oldenburg Okt.19  
25 Martje Pohlabeln 30:34 Wechloy Apr.19  
26 Corinna Westendorf 30:46 Gristede Mai.19  
27 Maraike Plack 31:34 Ofen Okt.19 PB bisher 33:26
28 Sabrina Biondi 34:15 Oldenburg Okt.19  
  Männer:        
1 Frank Gräfedünkel 16:44 Bakum Feb.19 PB Bisher 17:21
2 Patrick Brüggemann 17:46 Garrel Sep.19 PB bisher 17:50
3 Simon Post 19:31 Wardenburg Sep.19 PB bisher 20:52
4 Michael Helms 19:38 Ofen Okt.19  
5 Michael Ibelings 19:54 Garrel Sep.19  
6 Sascha Jänicke 20:46 Garrel Sep.19  
7 Axel Schneider 20:50 Ofen Okt.19  
8 Sebastian Klepinski 21:02 Garrel Sep.19 neu
9 Nils Riesenberg 21:44 Ofen Okt.19 PB bisher 23:48
10 Matthias Möller 22:07 Ofen Okt.19 PB bisher 22:23
11 Klaus Weerts 22:08,8 Großenmeer Jun.19  
12 Niels Heinemann 22:10 Oldenburg Okt.19 PB bisher 22:17
13 Robert Erlacher 22:47 Wechloy Apr.19 PB bIsher 23:25
14 Ralf Thater 22:49 Gristede Mai.19  
15 Frank Bartsch 22:56 Norderney Jul.19  
16 Christopf Wöste 23:14 Großenkneten Mai.19 PB bisher 23:26
17 Thomas Wemken 23:20 Schillig Jul.19 neu
18 Sven Oltmer 23:20 Kreyenbrück Sep.19  
19 Ghassan Ali 24:16 Oldenburg Okt.19  
20 Kai Engbert 24:25 Oldenburg Okt.19 PB bisher 24:46
21 Werner Lippert 24:28 Oldenburg Okt.19  
22 Thomas Mörler 26:12 Barßel Aug.19 neu
23 F.-J. Lienland 26:20 Sandkrug Jan.19  
24 Tim Rosenkranz 26:22 Wechloy Apr.19  
25 Gerd Guhl 30:06 Gristede Mai.19  
26 Maik Hollwege 31:53 Oldenburg Okt.19  
27 Volker Asche 32:32,6 Großenmeer Jun.19  
28 Martin Rahder 34:18 Wardenburg Sep.19 PB bisher 36:18
29 Thomas Duhm 34:28 Ofen Sep.19 PB bisher 35:09
30 Stefan Hapke 38:51 Kreyenbrück Sep.19 neu
  10km        
  Frauen:        
1 Jana Zilich 41:01 Aurich Mai.19  
2 Deike Burghardt 41:59 Leer Sep.19 PB bisher 42:39
3 Antje Günthner 42:56 Schortens Aug.19  
4 Susanne Schmitz 43:51 Bremen Okt.19 PB bisher 44:58
5 Antje Jacobs 44:59 Ofen Okt.19 PB bisher 45:26
6 Melanie Ruhl 46:28 Oldenburg Okt.19  
7 Judith Hilker 47:03 Bremen Okt.19 PB bisher 48:05
8 Nadine Helms 48:18 Aurich Mai.19 PB bisher 49:03
9 Svenja Wemken 48:34 Oldenburg Okt.19 PB bisher 50:44
10 Katja Steinert 49:32 Schortens Aug.19 neu
11 Sonja Kläner 49:43 Aurich Mai.19  
12 Heike Greis 50:02 Aurich Mai.19  
13 Carola Carstensen 50:10 Aurich Mai.19 PB bisher 51:38
14 Claudia Steffen 50:50 Wechloy Apr.19  
15 Petra Behrens 51:42 Eversten Mai.19  
16 Sandra Witte 53:08 Wechloy Apr.19  
17 Denise Wätzlich 54:00 Löningen Jun.19  
18 Jasmin Moormann 54:38 Oldenburg Okt.19  
19 Ilka Sievers 55:13 Oldenburg Okt.19  
20 Tanja Gräfedünkel 56:04 Aurich Mai.19 PB bisher 56:51
21 Antje Lachmann 56:05 Zetel Mai.19  
22 Veronika Kneifel 56:06 Aurich Mai.19 PB bisher 57:16
23 Stephanie Faas 56:13 Barßel Aug.19  
24 Christiane Schaefer 56:27 Wardenburg Sep.19  
25 Sandra Meyer 57:15 Wechloy Apr.19  
26 Christine Bingener 57:50 Aurich Mai.19  
27 Sabine Stein 59:35 Löningen Jun.19  
28 Ines Kurz 1:01:15 Aurich Mai.19  
29 Anne-Christin Braun 1:02:16 Aurich Mai.19  
30 Martje Pohlabeln 1:05:37 Hannover Apr.19  
31 Dagmar Papenfuß 1:06:28 Wechloy Apr.19  
  Männer:        
1 Frank Gräfedünkel 36:25 Bremen Okt.19  
2 Jens Jonat-Schneider 36:39 Lingen Mrz.19  
3 Patrick Brüggemann 37:01 Köln Sep.19 PB bisher 37:14
4 Simon Post 38:07 Aurich Mai.19 PB bisher 39:36
5 Axel Felsmann 38:48 Lingen Mrz.19  
6 Axel Schneider 39:34 Lingen Mrz.19  
7 Christian Kerzel 39:54 Gristede Mai.19  
8 Raphael Vetter 40:03 Oldenburg Okt.19 neu
9 Michael Helms 40:22 Gristede Mai.19  
10 Michael Ibelings 41:01 Aurich Mai.19  
11 Malte Kleen 41:51 Eversten Mai.19  
12 Daniel Witte 42:35 Löningen Jun.19  
13 Volker Asche 43:50 Aurich Mai.19  
14 Sascha Jänicke 44:08 Wechloy Apr.19  
15 Thomas Wemken 44:16 Barßel Aug.19 PB bisher 47:08
16 Matthias Möller 44:21 Wechloy Apr.19  
17 Klaus Weerts 44:22 Wechloy Apr.19 neu
18 Jan Kleen 44:48 Aurich Mai.19  
19 Nils Riesenberg 44:53 Oldenburg Mrz.19  
20 Christian Willenbrink 45:13 Wechloy Apr.19  
21 Jan Burgmann 45:19 Eversten Mai.19  
22 Jan Kleen 45:39 Ofen Okt.19  
23 Niels Heinemann 46:01 Löningen Jun.19 PB bisher 52:37
24 Peter Rings 46:21 Barßel Aug.19  
25 Sebastian Klepinski 46:24 Barßel Aug.19 neu
26 Rainer Kruse 46:50 Garrel Sep.19 neu
27 Ralf Thater 47:23 Thülsfeld Apr.19  
28 Lothar Meyer 48:09 Wechloy Apr.19  
29 Marco R.Schmoldt 48:18 Hannover Sep.19  
30 Robert Erlacher 49:00 Barßel Aug.19  
31 Sven Oltmer 49:07 Wardenburg Sep.19  
32 Jan C. Kreisel 49:07 Aurich Mai.19  
33 Thomas Tholen 49:10 Aurich Mai.19 PB bisher 51:12
34 Manfred Otten 49:23 Aurich Mai.19 PB bisher 51:11
35 Werner Lippert 50:00 Aurich Mai.19  
36 A. Gärtner-Kunkel 51:18 Aurich Mai.19  
37 Roman Berg 51:38 Oldenburg Mrz.19  
38 Horst-Dieter Ogiewa 51:47 Ofen Okt.19  
39 Friedhelm Frerichs 51:50 Gristede Mai.19  
40 Robert Sprenger 51:58 Aurich Mai.19  
41 Peter Baur 52:53 Wechloy Apr.19  
42 Kai Engberts 54:18 Wechloy Apr.19 neu
43 Thomas Mörler 54:33 Wardenburg Sep.19 PB bisher 1:04:39
44 Klaus Hempen 56:36 Eversten Mai.19  
45 Manfred Lanfermann 57:34 Barßel Aug.19  
46 Markus Brosam 1:01:42 Hannover Apr.19  
47 Martin Rahders 1:08:10 Aurich Mai.19  
48 Thomas Duhm 1:13:01 Wechloy Apr.19  
  10 Meilen        
  Frauen:        
1 Susanne Schmitz 1:16:18 Schortens Aug.19 neu
2 Sandra Meyer 1:35:39 Großenkneten Mai.19 neu
  Männer:        
1 Axel Felsmann 1:06:11 Großenkneten Mai.19  
2 Christian Kerzel 1:08:54 Schortens Aug.19  
3 Niels Heinemann 1:15:35 Großenkneten Mai.19 neu
4 Frank Gräfedünkel 1:16:18 Schortens Aug.19 neu
5 Peter Rings 1:16:58 Großenkneten Mai.19  
6 Klaus Schulze 1:17:26 Großenkneten Mai.19  
7 Lothar Meyer 1:18:13 Großenkneten Mai.19 neu
8 Klaus Hempen 1:20:52 Schortens Aug.19 PB bisher 1:22:17
9 Ralf Thater 1:21:10 Großenkneten Mai.19 PB bisher 1:21:30
10 Thomas Brand 1:25:45 Großenkneten Mai.19  
11 Marco R.Schmoldt 1:28:06 Schortens Aug.19  
  Halbmarathon        
  Frauen:        
1 Antje Günthner 1:32:31 Rostock Mai.19  
2 Deike Burghardt 1:34:28 Bremen Okt.19 PB bisher 1:36:57
3 Nina Wessalowski 1:43:13 Lübeck Okt.19  
4 Melanie Ruhl 1:43:15 Lübeck Okt.19 PB bisher 1:46:51
5 Antje Jacobs 1:43:15 Lübeck Okt.19 PB bisher 1:47:14
6 Susanne Schmitz 1:44:05 Wardenburg Sep.19 PB bisher 1:44:15
7 Silke Hillers 1:44:49 Oldenburg Okt.19 neu
8 Petra Behrens 1:45:42 Oldenburg Okt.19 PB bisher 1:47:10
9 Judith Hilker 1:48:05 Wardenburg Sep.19 PB bisher 1:49:31
10 Carola Carstensen 1:50:26 Düsseldorf Apr.19  
11 Heike Greis 1:54:41 Wardenburg Sep.19  
12 Sonja Kläner 1:56:07 Schortens Mrz.19  
13 Antje Lachmann 2:02:46 Wechloy Apr.19  
14 Denise Wätzlich 2:02.57 Hannover Apr.19  
15 Karin Riegger 2:04:49 Köln Okt.19  
16 Sandra Meyer 2:06:18 Hamburg Apr.19 PB bisher 2:08:56
17 Stephanie Faas 2:07:10 Wechloy Apr.19  
18 Sabine Stein 2:18:24 Hannover Apr.19  
19 Veronika Kneifel 2:17:07 Oldenburg Okt.19 PB bisher 2:25:36
20 Antonia Hensche 2:19:47 Oldenburg Okt.19 neu
21 Sabrina Biondi 2:48:14 Hamburg Apr.19  
  Männer:        
1 Patrick Brüggemann 1:23:29 Bonn Apr.19 PB bisher 1:32:05
2 Axel Felsmann 1:25:35 Hannover Apr.19  
3 Malte Kleen 1:28:44 Löningen Jun.19 neu
4 Christian Kerzel 1:28:52 Wechloy Apr.19 PB bisher 1:29:25
5 Till Wagenknecht 1:29:39 Oldenburg Okt.19  
6 Frank Gräfedünkel 1:29:46 Oldenburg Okt.19  
7 Michael Helms 1:29:49 Oldenburg Okt.19 PB bisher 1:33:58
8 Nils Riesenberg 1:38:35 Bremen Okt.19 PB bisher 1:41:06
9 Johannes Behrens 1:39:26 Berlin Apr.19  
10 Sebastian Klepinski 1:40:10 Wechloy Apr.19 neu
11 Michael Ibelings 1:41:45 Hannover Apr.19 PB bisher 1:41:06
12 Lothar Meyer 1:42:53 Oldenburg Okt.19 PB bisher 1:43:50
13 Peter Rings 1:43:07 Wardenburg Sep.19  
14 Christian Willenbrink 1:43:44 Wardenburg Sep.19  
15 Lothar Meyer 1:43:50 Hamburg Apr.19 PB bisher 1:45:21
16 Manfred Lammers 1:48:56 Wechloy Apr.19  
17 Klaus Hempen 1:48:57 Wechloy Apr.19  
18 Manfred Otten 1:49:28 Wardenburg Sep.19 PB Bisher 1:56:43
19 Christian Bolik 1:49:39 Oldenburg Okt.19  
20 Roman Berg 1:50:25 Schortens Mrz.19 PB bisher 1:53:22
21 Ralf Thater 1:51:03 Bremen Okt.19  
22 Robert Erlacher 1:51:28 Berlin Apr.19  
23 Robert Sprenger 1:52:16 Bremen Okt.19  
24 Marco R.Schmoldt 1:52:37 Hannover Apr.19  
25 Horst-Dieter Ogiewa 1:55:54 Köln Okt.19  
26 Thomas Mörler 1:56:30 Oldenburg Okt.19  
27 Thomas Tholen 1:57:40 Oldenburg Okt.19  
28 Friedhelm Frerichs 1:59:54 Löningen Jun.19  
29 Peter Baur 2:01:32 Schortens Mrz.19  
30 Jan C.Kreisel 2:02:22 Paderborn Apr.19  
31 Michael Freitag 2:13:51 Oldenburg Okt.19  
32 Manfred Lanfermann 2:20:49 Wardenburg Sep.19  
  Marathon        
  Männer:        
1 Axel Felsmann 3:09:53 Elbe Apr.19  
2 Malte Kleen 3:20:39 Oldenburg Okt.19 PB Bisher 3:24:55
3 Peter Rings 3:38:58 Oldenburg Okt.19  
4 Jan-Malte Kunkel 3:40:39 Berlin Sep.19 PB bisher 3:55:43
5 Klaus Weerts 3:37:13 Hamburg Apr.19 PB bisher 3:37:33
6 Niels Riesenberg 3:57:42 Hamburg Apr.19 PB bisher 4:00:44
7 Andre Meyer 3:54:58 Bremen Okt.19 neu
8 Klaus Schulze 3:59:27 Löningen Jun.19  
9 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 4:04:54 Berlin Sep.19  
10 Robert Erlacher 4:05:37 Hamburg Apr.19 PB bisher 4:48:00
11 Roman Berg 4:05:50 Hamburg Apr.19 PB bisher 4:55:46
12 Niels Heinemann 4:20:41 Bilstein Apr.19  
13 Marco R:Schmoldt 4:23:46 Budapest Sep.19  
14 Manfred Lammers 4:25:32 Kopenhagen Mai.19  
15 Sebastian Klepinski 4:25:39 Budapest Sep.19 Debüt
16 Volker Asche 4:29:21 Bremen Okt.19  
17 Ralf Thater 4:31:59 Senftenberg Jan.19  
18 Klaus Hempen 4:42:29 Budapest Sep.19  
  Frauen:        
1 Deike Burghardt 3:23:44 Berlin Sep.19 Debüt
2 Petra Behrens 3:53:15 Elbe Apr.19  
3 Steffi Faas 5:25:56 Budapest Sep.19