10 km

  Frauen   20.10.2019    
1 Dorothee Hodapp 39:11 Norden 2012  
2 Jana Zilich 40:04 Aurich Apr 18 PB bisher 42:16
3 Nina Wessalowski 41:08 Berlin Okt 14 PB bisher 41:54
4 Antje Günthner 41:29 Oldenburg Okt 17  
5 Deike Burghardt 41:59 Leer Sep.19 PB bisher 42:39
6 Nicole Wiese 43:50 Eversten 2007  
7 Susanne Schmitz 43:51 Bremen Okt.19 PB bisher 44:58
8 Martina Krüger 44:23 Oldenburg Apr 15 PB bisher 46:58
9 Silvia Dierks 44:26 Eversten 2010  
10 Melanie Langen 44:24,7 Thülsfeld Dez 16 PB bisher 46:22
11 Claudia Steffen 44:38 Oldenburg Dez 14 PB bisher 45:14
12 Susanne Schmitz 44:58 Aurich Apr 18 PB bisher 45:26
13 Antje Jacobs 44:59 Ofen Okt.19 PB bisher 45:26
14 Veronika Peters 45:48 Ofen Okt 17 PB bisher 46:54
15 Heike Greis 45:58 Barßel Aug 13  
16 Bianca Prang 46:51 Oldenburg 2012  
17 Sandra Janssen 46:53 Ossiloop Mai 14 PB bisher 47:52
18 Anja Wendeln 46:59 Ofen 2008  
19 Judith Hilker 47:03 Bremen Okt.19 PB bisher 48:05
20 Sabine Schenk 47:12 Gristede 2009  
21 Amelie Kunkel 47:23 Berlin Okt 14 PB bisher 52:21
22 Sonja Kläner 47:45,90 Oldenburg Mai 14 PB bisher 48:30
23 Anna Kraßmann 48:01 Emden 2012  
24 Petra Bohlmann 48:06 Upjever 2008  
25 Nadine Helms 48:18 Aurich Mai.19 PB bisher 49:03
26 Petra Behrens 48:19 Oldenburg Okt 15 PB bisher 49:00
27 Frieda Drefs 48:30 Oldenburg 2009  
28 Svenja Wemken 48:34 Oldenburg Okt.19 PB bisher 50:44
29 Louisa Lübkemann 48:43 Oldenburg 2012  
30 Catrin Eilers 48:45 Oldenburg 2007  
31 Denise Wätzlich 48:45,84 Dornum Jul 16 PB bisher 51:54
32 Jasmin Mohrmann 49:00 Schortens Aug 17 PB bisher 50:18
33 Antje Lachmann 49:04 Großenkneten 2011  
34 Doris Hoffmann 49:07 Moslesfehn 2007  
35 Be. Schachtschneider 49:11 Barßel 2011  
36 Simone Stolle 49:26 Whv. 2011  
37 Katja Steinert 49:32 Schortens Aug.19 neu
38 Anja Blum 49:40 Oldenburg 2007  
39 Martje Pohlabeln 49:52 Oldenburg Okt 14 PB bisher 51:29
40 Stephanie Faas 49:53 Dangast 2012  
41 Wilma Reinecke 50:08 Oldenburg 2007  
42 Carola Carstensen 50:10 Aurich Mai.19 PB bisher 51:38
43 Heide Neefe 50:16 Kreyenbrück 2010  
44 Stefanie Henke 50:33 Dangast 2012  
45 Silke Meyer 50:46 Hannover 2011  
46 Chrisatiane Schaefer 50:53 Ofen Okt 13  
47 Julia Steinker 50:54 Kreyenbrück 2010  
48 Christina Gieske 51:06 Oldenburg 2008  
49 Alexandra Mann 51:35 Oldenburg Okt 15  
50 Corinna Westendorf 52:10 Greetsiel 2010  
51 Andrea Boeßner 52:10,14 Oldenburg Jun 15 PB bisher 53:08
52 Dorothee Schmidt 52:30 Ossiloop Mai 15 PB bisher 53:46
53 Sabine Stein 52:52 Ofen Okt 13  
54 Irmgard Koopmann 53:05 Dangast 2008  
55 Kerstin von Hebel 53:10 Barßel 2011  
56 Tanja Ekkel 53:14 Oldenburg 2012  
57 Christine Bingener 53:19 Barßel Aug 17 PB bisher 57:46
58 Melanie Sander-Berg 53:39 Dangast 2011  
59 Ruth Ense 53:51 Wardenburg 2012  
60 Sandra Meyer 54:17 Barßel Aug. 18 PB bisher 58:28
61 Renée Repotente 54:17 Gristede 2006  
62 Inga Braschke 54:17 Oldenburg 2011  
63 Annika Bingener 54:26 Eversten 2012  
64 Ursula Baur 54:37 Oldenburg 2011  
65 Kirstin Taube 54:38 Wardenburg Jul 14 PB bisher 55:39
66 Annette Amshoff 54:39 Oldenburg 2009  
67 Ilka Sievers 54:42 Schortens Apr 15 PB bisher 55:23
68 Gabi Schöffel 55:30 Oldenburg Jun. 18 PB bisher 57:21
69 Maria Burmeister 55:08 Oldenburg 2009  
70 Bianca Bruns 55:18 Ofen 2009  
71 Tanja Gräfedünkel 56:04 Aurich Mai.19 PB bisher 56:51
72 Veronika Kneifel 56:06 Aurich Mai.19 PB bisher 57:16
73 Anna Mittelsteadt 56:26 Gristede 2011  
74 Ulrike Burek 56:37 Oldenburg 2010  
75 Marja Hempel 56:39 Gristede 2011  
76 Katharina Haucken 56:44 Oldenburg Okt 16  
77 Monika Rog 57:03 Dangast 2007  
78 Nina Dannemann-Baak 57:45 Ofen Jun 05  
79 Tina Illgner 57:59 Löningen Jun 15  
80 Marina Wallasch 57:59 Ofen 2008  
81 Sabine Wöbken 58:02 Dangast Jun 05  
82 Anke Wöste 58:10 Bremen Okt 15 PB bisher 1:01:33
83 Gabi Fischlein 58:18 Wilhelmshaven 2009  
84 Sandra Ohlenbusch 58:20 Oldenburg Jul 05  
85 Heike Korten 58:21 Harlingerland Feb 17  
86 Sabine Bley 58:33 Dangast 2008  
87 Ina Faust 58:37 Emden 2009  
88 Petra Wergin 58:52 Oldenburg 2008  
89 Anja Lichy-Peichert 59:01 Kreyenbrück 2010  
90 Birte Kuhn 59:09 Oldenburg 2010  
91 Hildegard Stöckel 59:22 Oldenburg 2010  
92 Hülya Dag 59:25 Oldenburg 2008  
93 Karolina Micociak 59:26 Dangast 2007  
94 Maike Brader 59:29 Ofen Jul 05  
95 Thale Alf 59:38 Oldenburg Apr 18  
96 Jutta Espelage 59:42 Wechloy Apr 13  
97 Henrike Kruschinski 59:47 Berlin 2012  
98 Sabine Gabbert 59:51 Ofen 2008  
99 Yasmin Ehlers 59:58 Schortens 2006  
100 Jessica Wichelmann 1:00:06 Oldenburg 2011  
101 Heike Aldag 1:00:20 Oldenburg 2010  
102 Regina Dirksen 1:00:20 Oldenburg 2010  
103 Barbara Woelck 1:00:35 Garrel 2010  
104 Anne-Christin Braun 1:00:41 Ofen Okt. 18  
105 Frauke Tegtmeier 1:00:47 Ofen Jun 05  
106 Martina von Känel 1:00:59 Oldenburg 2011  
107 Anett Heitmann 1:01:31 Wechloy Apr 14  
108 Wiebke Prang 1:01:31 Großenkneten 2012  
109 Dagmar Lienau 1:01:39 Oldenburg 2009  
110 Sandra Gruben 1:02:06 Gristede 2011  
111 Ute Siemers 1:02:48 Löningen Jun 18  
112 Anja Lammers 1:02:52 Oldenburg 2007  
113 Antje Pottchull 1:02:57 Oldenburg 2007  
114 Claudia Kaiser 1:03:09 Bremen 2008  
115 Sylvia Kroog 1:03:12 Ofen 2007  
116 Andrea Barghoorn 1:03:38 Oldenburg    
117 Daniela Maria Peterdamm 1:03:42 Ofen 2007  
118 Kerstin Mydla 1:03:45 Oldenburg 2008  
119 Ricarda Schulz 1:03:47 Oldenburg Jun 05  
120 Sabrina Biondi 1:03:50 Oldenburg Jul 05  
121 Claudia Weißer 1:03:54 Wechloy Apr 14  
122 Gisela Rastedt.   1:04:06 Oldenburg Mrz 14 PB bisher 1:06:40
123 Insa Fasse 1:04:06 Dangast Jun 05  
124 Anne Schulte 1:04:26 Oldenburg Jun 05  
125 Doris Krömer 1:04:10 Schortens Apr 15 PB bisher 1:05:43
126 Ute Oltmann 1:05:12 Wardenburg Aug 16  
127 Anja Ites 1:05:15 Oldenburg 2010  
128 Jeanette Niemann 1:05:16 Eversten 2010  
129 Susanne Claus 1:05:29 Oldenburg 2008  
130 Christine Grawe 1:05:35 Oldenburg 2011  
131 Janna Lehmann 1:05:36 Südmoslesfehn 2009  
132 Kristina Hinrichs 1:05:41 Oldenburg 2008  
133 Britta Lehmann 1:05:45 Südmoslesfehn Jul 05  
134 Christa Obaidat 1:05:57 Schillig Jun 05  
135 Dagmar Papenfuß 1:05:59 Löningen Jun 17 PB bisher 1:09:33
136 Anne Seidel 1:06:14,33 Oldenburg Jun 15  
137 Martha Cieslar 1:06:52 Wilhelmshaven 2009  
138 Ute Scheibel 1:06:52 Wilhelmshaven 2009  
139 Sabine Hausmann 1:06:56 Eversten Jul 05  
140 Anne Kreiling 1:07:01 Wilhelmshaven 2009  
141 Ariane Otten 1:07:10 Wardenburg Aug 16  
142 Talke Bolling 1:07:27 Oldenburg 2011  
143 Rita Wagner 1:09:17 Oldenburg 2011  
144 Susanne Schucht 1:09:20 Oldenburg Jul 05  
145 Edda Klimaschewski 1:09:24 Eversten 2012  
146 Petra Major 1:09:39 Wechloy Apr 14  
147 Roswita Lustig 1:10:28 Oldenburg Jul 05  
148 Evelyn Schneider 1:10:52 Eversten 2010  
149 Isabelle Gawenat 1:11:41 Wechloy Apr 14  
  Männer        
1 Daniel Witte 34:47 Barßel Jul 05  
2 Axel Schneider 35:47 Ofen Okt 13  
3 Frank Gräfedünkel 35:56 Bremen Okt 17  
4 Andreas Zoll 35:59 Thülsfeld Dez 13  
5 Dirk Hanneken 36:13 Kreyenbrück Jul 05  
6 Dennis Heberer 36:14 Dunum Jul 05  
7 Axel Felsmann 36:15 Ofen Okt 13  
8 Thorsten Pingel 36:27 Meppen Mrz 16 PB bisher 36:41
9 Jens-Jonat Schneider 36:37 Bremen Sep. 18 PB bisher 37:40
10 Patrick Brüggemann 37:01 Köln Sep.19 PB bisher 37:14
11 Thomas Pistoor 37:37 Eversten Jun 13  
12 Simon Post 38:07 Aurich Mai.19 PB bisher 39:36
13 Sascha Jänicke 38:33 Norden Jul 05  
14 Arno Lücht 38:33 Oldenburg Jun 05  
15 Jan-Malte Kunkel 38:46 Berlin Okt 14 PB bisher 38:57
16 Michael Helms 38:49 Oldenburg Mrz 16 PB bisher 39:33
17 Jan Burgmann 39:01 Bremen Mai 17 PB bisher 40:49
18 Frank Bartsch 39:04 Tergast Jun 15 PB bisher 39:25,7
19 Malte Kleen 39:07 Garrel Sep. 18  
20 Till Wagenknecht 39:17 Ossiloop Mai 14 PB bisher 40:25
21 Olli Oltmanns 39:18 Oldenburg 2011  
22 Michael Ibelings 39:19 Ossiloop Mai 14 PB bisher 40:30
23 Stefan Dierking 39:26 Oldenburg 2008  
24 Christian Kerzel 39:48 Barßel Aug. 18 PB bisher 40:31
25 Stefan Baur 39:49 Ofen 2009  
26 Michael Troé 39:53 Oldenburg Jun 05  
27 Peter Behrends 40:02 Oldenburg Jun 05  
  Raphael Vetter 40:03 Oldenburg Okt.19 neu
28 Johannes Behrens 40:03 Barßel Aug 15 PB bisher 40:24
29 Ralph Obalski 40:14 Oldenburg Aug 13  
30 Sven Prante 40:22 Gristede Jun 05  
31 Ali Schachtschneider 40:29 Ofen 2012  
32 Christian Willenbrink 40:37 Oldenburg 2009  
33 Volker Asche 40:51 Oldenburg Dez 14 PB bisher 41:08
34 Heinz Reinmold 40:55 Barßel 2011  
35 Andreas Agel 41:25 Oldenburg Okt. 18 PB bisher 43:38
36 Thorsten Dierking 41:31 Ofen 2008  
37 Felix Levold 41:31 Kreyenbrück Jul 05  
38 Thomas Brandt 41:42 Oldenburg 2009  
39 Jonathan Schachtschneider 0:41:59 Eversten Jun 13  
40 Andree Riedel 42:10 Oldenburg 2008  
41 Kai Haukje 42:20 Ofen 2008  
42 Ole Schröder 42:39 Oldenburg 2009  
43 Peter Rings 42:41 Oldenburg 2012  
44 Andreas Scheinert 42:43 Oldenburg 2008  
45 Nils Riesenberg 43:04 Dangast Jul 05  
46 Jonas Schulz 43:13 Eversten 2011  
47 Klaus Weerst 43:17 Oldenburg Jun 18  
48 Klaus Schulze 43:38 Ossiloop Mai 14 PB bisher 43:57
49 Wladimir Karpenko 43:47 Oldenburg 2012  
50 Matthias Möller 43:48,10 Eversten Jun 16  
51 Jan Kleen 43:56 Ofen Okt. 18 PB bisher 44:44
52 Meco Cramer 44:04 Eversten 2008  
53 Thomas Wemken 44:16 Barßel Aug.19 PB bisher 47:08
54 Sven Oltmer 44:18 Oldenburg Mrz 14 PB bisher 44:32
55 Klaus Weerts 44:22 Wechloy Apr. 19 neu
56 Tim Ohlsen 44:28 Oldenburg 2011  
57 Michael Schardt 44:42 Barßel 2009  
58 Renke Luers 44:42 Aurich Apr 18 PB bisher 45:00
59 Jörg Schröder 44:50 Oldenburg 2012  
60 Norbert Schulte 44:50 Wardenburg Jul 05  
61 Friedhelm Schmidt 44:56 Oldenburg Jul 05  
62 Robert Bondzio 44:57 Hannover 41518  
63 Michael König 45:03 Oldenburg 2008  
64 Olaf Saßen 45:13 Ossiloop Mai 14 PB bisher 49:07
65 Lothar Meyer 45:26 Barßel Aug. 18  
66 Alfons Kosse 45:39 Oldenburg 2008  
67 Werner Lippert 45:47 Oldenburg 2011  
68 Manfred Lammers 45:50 Gristede Mai 18 PB bisher 48:20
69 Christian Kaiser 45:59 Oldenburg 2007  
70 Niels Heinemann 46:01 Löningen Jun.19 PB bisher 52:37
71 Horst-Dieter Ogiewa 46:05 Schortens 2011  
72 Thomas Linnemann 46:09 Oldenburg 2005  
73 Gerd Guhl 46:09 Oldenburg 2010  
74 Wolfgang Greis 46:13 Ofen 2009  
75 Stefan Schmitz 46:22 Oldenburg 2009  
76 Andreas Piepgras 46:33 Kreyenbrück Jul 05  
77 Robert Sprenger 46:33 Dangast 2012  
78 Ralf Thater 46:35 Garrel Sep 16 PB bisher 47:44
79 Udo Schäfftlein 46:35 Garrel 2010  
80 Klaus Hempen 46:37 Oldenburg Okt 17 PB bisher 47:06
81 Michael Boomgaarden 46:43 Ofen Jun 05  
82 Paul Döbber 46:51 Oldenburg 2008  
83 Tim Rosenkranz 47:05 Oldenburg Apr 15 PB bisher 49:11
84 Uli Schachtschneider 47:25 Oldenburg Jul 05  
85 Christoph Wöste 47:32 Thülsfeld Apr 13  
86 Robert Erlacher 47:40 Bremerhaven Okt 16 PB Bisher 47:53
87 Lars Kotschak 47:42 Oldenburg Okt 15 PB bisher 49:05
88 Manfred Lanfermann 47:42 Oldenburg 2010  
89 Gerd Seyen 47:46 Oldenburg Okt 17 PB bisher 48:10
90 Volker Uden 47:50 Oldenburg Jul 05  
91 Ghassan Omayrat 47:56 Oldenburg 2012  
92 Marco R.Schmoldt 48:00 Wechloy Apr 13  
93 Tim Ackermann 48:04 Oldenburg Jul 05  
94 Michael Bamberger 48:07 Löningen Jul 05  
95 Ghassan Ali 48:09 Oldenburg Okt 16  
96 F.-J. Lienland 48:14 Ofen Okt 17 PB bisher 49:01
97 Peter Baur 48:15 Ofen 2008  
98 Sascha Stolorz 48:20 Oldenburg 2010  
99 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 48:26 Berlin Okt 14 PB bisher 49:32
100 Remigius Altenberg 48:26 Oldenburg 2009  
101 Marc Cardinal 48:31 Oldenburg Jul 05  
102 Dennis Bockelmann 48:37 Wilhelmshaven 2009  
103 Michael Heinze 48:59 Thülsfelde Apr 17  
104 Jan C. Kreisel 49:02 Aurich Apr 18 PB bisher 49:51
105 Thomas Tholen 49:10 Aurich Mai.19 PB bisher 51:12
106 Roman Berg 49:17 Großenkneten 2011  
107 Manfred Otten 49:23 Aurich Mai.19 PB bisher 51:11
108 Roman Greis 49:29 Gristede Jul 05  
109 Lars Wölck 49:31 Barßel 2012  
110 KlemensBlömer 49:34 Oldenburg Dez 15 PB bisher 51:01
111 Michel Douillard 49:39 Großenkneten 2011  
112 Uwe Janssen 49:42 Ossiloop Mai 14 PB bisher 53:26
113 Frank Steltenpohl 49:44 Barßel Jul 05  
114 Holger Rexilius 49:46 Eversten Jun 05  
115 Friedhelm Frerichs 49:51 Gristede Mai 17 PB bisher 51:20
116 Mike Hesse 49:54 Norden 2012  
117 Finn Kirschnereit 50:00 1 Upjever 2011  
118 Michael Freitag 50:11 Bremen Okt. 18 PB bisher 51:05
119 Andreas Koch 50:36 Kreyenbrück 2010  
120 Ray Brown 50:39 Oldenburg Jul 05  
121 Mathias Schwichtenberg 50:39 Wardenburg 2012  
122 Daniel Hauptvogel 50:49 Oldenburg Okt 16  
123 Nicolas Wolf 50:52 Oldenburg Jul 05  
124 Tammo Wolters 51:28 Oldenburg Okt 16  
125 Matheus Da Costa Tatsch 51:46 Oldenburg 2008  
126 Reinhard Schulz 51:46 Oldenburg 2008  
127 Aaron Krumdiek 51:54 Eversten 2012  
128 Uwe Stein 52:20      
129 Jürgen Dannemann 52:20 Kreyenbrück 2010  
130 Antonio Sander 52:33 Oldenburg 2010  
131 Michael Linnemann 52:35 Paderborn 2010  
132 Gunnar Kieck 53:21 Ofen Jul 05  
133 Thomas Heberer 53:22 Dunum 2009  
134 Markus Brosam 53:26 Ofen Okt 13  
135 Manfred Hagelmann 53:33 Oldenburg Jul 05  
136 Hubertus Hecklinger 53:33 Oldenburg Apr 15 PB bisher 54:24
137 Jan-Dirk Sievers 53:42 Wardenburg Jul 14  
138 Arno Backer 53:43 Garrel 2010  
139 Manfred Meyer 53:45 Ofen 2008  
140 Philipp Farwick 53:50 Schortens 2007  
141 Norbert Wolf 54:07 Ofen 2007  
142 Andreas Sander 54:08 Bremerhaven Jul 05  
143 Kai Engberts 54:18 Wechloy Apr. 19 neu
144 Theo Babbe-Pekol 54:32 Ofen 2007  
145 Thomas Mörler 54:33 Wardenburg Sep.19 PB bisher 1:04:39
146 Michael Krömer 54:41 Schortens Apr 14  
147 Manoel Reinecke 54:44 Oldenburg 2008  
148 Germán Flitz 54:46 Leer 2005  
149 Frank Hartmann 55:02 Ofen 2008  
150 Friedrich Bäßmann 55:30 Oldenburg Jul 05  
151 Rolf Meier 55:30 Oldenburg 2009  
152 Forrest Ilgner 55:13 Oldenburg Mrz 16 PB bisher 56:24
153 Andreas Alt 55:40 Oldenburg Jul 05  
154 Karl-Heinz Bohlmann 55:43 Oldenburg 2007  
155 Andreas Jahn 55:51 Emden Mai 17  
156 Reinhardt Peichert 56:16 Oldenburg 2010  
157 Gottfried Kasselmann, 56:42 Wechloy Apr 13  
158 Jan Brümmerstedt 56:43 Oldenburg 2010  
159 Lutz Böhme 56:48 Dangast 2007  
160 Ertan Aslan 57:07 Oldenburg Jul 05  
161 Jürgen Clausen 58:04 Ofen 2007  
162 Krystian Celary 58:13 Wechloy Apr 16 PB bisher 58:15
163 Harm Schröder 58:23 Wilhelmshaven 2009  
164 Michael Viertel 58:24 Oldenburg 2011  
165 Klaus Wettwer 58:27 Oldenburg Jul 05  
166 Horst Neumann 58:35 Oldenburg 2007  
167 Maik Hollwege 58:58 Oldenburg Okt 15 PB bisher 1:00:52
168 Wilfreid Scheide 59:14 Oldenburg 2011  
169 Thomas Springer 59:58 Wardenburg 2010  
170 Heiko Koste 1:00:31 Ofen 2008  
171 Ralf Huslage 1:01:08 Oldenburg 2010  
172 Henry Look 1:01:09 Oldenburg 2009  
173 Uwe Ulsamer 1:01:31 Großenkneten Jul 05  
174 Steffen Springer 1:01:39 Eversten 2010  
175 Florian Gubisch 1:02:17 Löningen Jun 18  
176 Wolgang Hündling 1:02:54 Oldenburg Okt 16  
177 Fred Jaworski 1:03:11 Eversten 2010  
178 Andreas Beeger 1:04:06 Oldenburg Jun 15  
179 Henning Hoffmann 1:05:00 Oldenburg 2008  
180 Reinhard Schwarte 1:06:46 Eversten Jul 05  
181 Martin Rahders 1:06:23 Oldenburg Sep. 18 PB bisher 1:11:40
182 Thomas Duhm 1:11:18 Oldenburg Okt 17