5 km

  Frauen aktualisiert am 02.05.2024
1 Antje Günthner 19:13 Bremen Mai.23  
2 Nina Wessalowski 20:04 Ofen Okt 14  
3 Jana Zilich 20:52 Garrel Sep. 18  
4 Amelie Kunkel 21:32 Oldenburg Okt 14  
5 Antje Jacobs 21:35 Norderney Jul.19  
6 Claudia Steffen 21:51 Emden Jul 05  
7 Veronika Peters 21:55 Garrel Sep 17  
8 Melanie Langen 21:55 Norderney Jul. 18  
9 Susanne Schmitz 21:59,1 Tergast Jun 17  
10 Nadine Helms 22:01 Nordenham Dez.23  
11 Heike Greis 22:03 Norderney Jul 05  
12 Luisa Levold 22:04 Garrel 2011  
13 Magdalena Helberg 22:06 Nordenham Dez.23  
14 Annemone Metzmer 22:20 Wechloy Apr 14  
15 Katja Steinert 22:21 Ofen Okt.22  
16 Silke Hillers 22:24 Garrel Sep.19  
17 Nicole Wiese 22:38 Rastede Jun 05  
18 Martina Krüger 22:49 Oldenburg Dez 14  
19 Anja Wendeln 22:55 Lemwerder Jun 05  
20 Lena Münch 23:01 Rastede Apr 15  
21 Sabine Schenk 23:02 Rastede Jul 05  
22 Judith Rohner 23:03 Rastede Apr 14  
23 Bianca Prang 23:12 Barßel Jul 05  
24 Louisa Lübkemann 23:27 Marienhafe 2012  
25 Sonja Kläner 23:28 Rastede Apr 14  
26 Sandra Janssen 23:40 Oldenburg Jul 05  
27 Antje Lachmann 23:47 Gristede 2011  
28 Simone Stolle 24:02 Gristede 2011  
29 Frieda Drefs 24:05 Rastede 2010  
30 Carola Carstensen 24:09 Barßel Aug. 18  
31 Dorothee Schmidt 24:32 Löningen Jun 18  
32 Heide Neefe 24:41 Gristede 2010  
33 Bettina Schachtschneider 24:52 Oldenburg Jul 05  
34 Julia Ilgner 25:02 Löningen Jun 15  
35 Martje Pohlabeln 25:02 Löningen Jun 15  
36 Judith Hilker 25:06 Rastede Mai 17  
37 Corinna Westendorf 25:24 Wangerland Jul 05  
38 Sabine Stein 25:40 Oldenburg Dez 15  
39 Annika Bingener 25:40 Wardenburg Jun 13  
40 Daniela Radspieler-Schröder 25:51 Nordenham Jun 05  
41 Marie Steffen 25:57 Oldenburg 2012  
42 Kerstin von Hebel 25:57 Oldenburg 2012  
43 Christiane Schaefer 25:58 Oldenburg Apr 15  
44 Carolina Troé 26:09 Ofen Jul 05  
45 Ruth Ense 26:15 Oldenburg 2010  
46 Lara Runge 26:27 Oldenburg 2009  
47 Melanie Sander-Berg 26:32 Südmoslesfehn 2009  
48 Maria Burmeister 26:34 Gristede 2010  
49 Christine Bingener 26:38 Ofen Okt. 18  
50 Svenja Wemken 26:43 Schillig Jul.19  
51 Anja Eilers 26:56 Oldenburg 2012  
52 Sophie Stein 27:00 Wechloy Apr 16  
53 Tina Ilgner 27:03 Wardenburg Jul 15  
54 Andrea Bößner 27:09 Rastede Apr 15  
55 Julia Steinker 27:35 Gristede Jul 05  
56 Ariane Otten 27:47 Oldenburg Okt.19  
57 Gesche Nietfeld 27:48 Oldenburg Okt.19  
58 Anna Mittelstaedt 27:54 Schortens 2011  
59 Ulrike Levold 27:56 Garrel 2011  
60 Katja Weihrauch 27:57 Oldenburg 2009  
61 Ursula Baur 28:04 Ofen Okt 13  
62 Svenja Tegtmeier 28:07 Sandkrug Jul 05  
63 Alleen Hansen 28:24 Oldenburg 2012  
64 Franziska Look 28:33 Oldenburg 2011  
65 Gisela Rastedt 28:42 Gristede Mai 14  
66 Sandra Gruben 28:47 Schortens Jul 05  
67 Denise Wätzlich 28:50 Sandkrug Jan 18  
68 Sabine Wübbeler 28:51 Ofen Jun 05  
69 Anke Wöste 28:53 Großenkneten Mai.19  
70 Sandra Ohlenbusch 29:08 Dangast 2010  
71 Antje Mathur 29:09 Gristede 2011  
72 Kathrin Proell 29:15 Oldenburg 2012  
73 Johanna Kurz 29:18 Oldenburg 2012  
74 Martina Naumann 29:18 Oldenburg 2012  
75 Karoline Burmeister 29:29 Moslesfehn Jul 05  
76 Claudia Müller 29:35 Schortens 2008  
77 Daniela Maria Peterdamm 29:43 Oldenburg 2007  
78 Heike Korten 29:49 Ofen Okt 16  
79 Kristina Hinrichs 29:56 Ofen Jun 05  
80 Kim Riegger 29:56 Bonn 2012  
81 Marthe Greis 30:01 Norderney Jul.19  
82 Sabrina Biondi 30:02 Olddenburg 2012  
83 Anja Lichy-Peichert 30:05 Oldenburg 2010  
84 Sabine Bley 30:06 Oldenburg 2008  
85 Monika Rog 30:13 Oldenburg 2010  
86 Regina Dirksen 30:14 Ofen 2010  
87 Barbara Woelck 30:16 Ofen 2007  
88 Hildegard Stöckel 30:16 Oldenburg 2010  
89 Isabella Hanke 30:19 Gristede 2011  
90 Martina von Känel 30:27 Brake 2011  
91 Doris Krömer 30:28 Großenkneten Mai 15  
92 Wiebke Prang 30:41 Sandkrug Jul 05  
93 Ann-Christin Muth 30:53 Sandkrug 2009  
94 Katrin Gross 30:53 Gristede Mai 18  
95 Sabine Hausmann1 30:57 Oldenburg 2011  
96 Ilka Sievers 31:00 Oldenburg Okt 16  
97 Sandra Dierking 31:08 Oldenburg Jul 05  
98 Birte Kuhn 31:12 Gristede 2010  
99 Sylvia Kroog 31:13 Oldenburg 2007  
100 Katharina Niemann 31:14 Sandkrug 2012  
101 Imke Cordes 31:20 Oldenburg 2010  
102 Kerstin Mydla 31:22 Barßel 2008  
103 Susanne Claus 31:22 Barßel 2008  
104 Jitka Runge 31:31 Ofen 2011  
105 Franziska Cordes 31:31 Ofen 2012  
106 Maraike Plack 31:34 Ofen Okt.19  
107 Mascha Giebel 31:52 Oldenburg Okt 17  
108 Tanja Noffke 32:02 Oldenburg Sep 13  
109 Tanja Gräfedünkel 32:02 Bremen Jul. 18  
110 Anja Tietze 32:16 Oldenburg Jul 05  
111 Dagmar Papenfuß 32:22 Gristede Mai 14  
112 Deike Schipper 32:32 Oldenburg Sep 14  
113 Julia Oeltjebruns 32.32 Oldenburg Sep 14  
114 Lena Ilgner 32:29 Sandkrug Jan 16  
115 Claudia Kaiser 32:38 Oldenburg Jun 05  
116 Nicole Koenen 32:42 Oldenburg Sep 15  
117 Christine Küther-Baur 32:48 Oldenburg Jul 05  
118 Funda Klee 32:54 Wechloy Apr 16  
119 Friederike Widjaja 33:05 Sandkrug Jul 05  
120 Evelyn Schneider 33:16 Gristede 2010  
121 Reile Busch 33:32 Oldenburg 2007  
122 Karin Wilke 33:35 Ofen 2009  
123 Ute Siemers 33:37 Bremen Jul. 18  
124 Eva Fackelmann 33:40 Oldenburg 2012  
125 Rita Wagner 33:41 Ofen 2012  
126 Janna Lehmann 33:54 Oldenburg 2009  
127 Jessica Meier 33:55 Gristede 2011  
128 Christiana Grawe 33:58 Oldenburg 2011  
129 Nele Schröder 34:00 Oldenburg 2012  
130 Britta Lehmann 34:03 Oldenburg 2009  
131 Martha Cieslar 34:03 Oldenburg 2009  
132 Edda Klimaschewski 34:13 Oldenburg 2012  
133 Paula Proell 34:25 Oldenburg 2012  
134 Emma-Lou Hagelmann 34:32 Oldenburg 2012  
135 Talke Bolling 35:11 Brake 2011  
136 Heike Orzechowski 35:11 Oldenburg 2012  
137 Caren Pollak 35:23 Oldenburg 2010  
138 Karin Meyer 35:24 Oldenburg 2010  
139 Veronica Westendorf 35:43 Oldenburg 2012  
140 Birgit Smula 35:56 Brake 2011  
141 Birgit Ennen 35:58 Gristede Mai 18  
142 Bianca Bove 36:03 Oldenburg 2010  
143 Heike Erpel 36:08 Oldenburg 2007  
144 Kerstin Holtorf 36:11 Oldenburg 2010  
145 Sabine Claußen 36:43 Oldenburg Okt 15  
146 Elisabeth Hoppe 37:02 Gristede Mai 18  
147 Sabine Freund 37:33 Ofen Jul 05  
148 Nicole Sonnenberg 37:35 Oldenburg Sep 14  
149 Elisabeth Seydlitz 37:40 Gristede Jul 05  
150 Barbara Elter 37:58 Oldenburg 2007  
151 Heike Neumann 38:54 Oldenburg Sep 14  
152 Anne-Christin Braun 39:15 Ofen Okt. 18  
153 Aaron Krumdiek 34:02 Sandkrug 2009  
  Männer        
1 Daniel Witte 16:42 Emden 2012  
2 Patrick Brüggemann 16:42 Emden Dez.19  
3 Frank Gräfedünkel 16:44 Bakum Feb. 19  
4 Jens Jonat Schneider 17:24 Garrel Sep 14  
5 Michael Helms 17:29 Malaga Jun 17  
6 Dennis Heberer 17:33 Rastede Jul 05  
7 Axel Schneider 17:48 Oldenburg 2011  
8 Andreas Zoll 18:00 Gristede Mai 14  
9 Sascha Jänicke 18:17 Emden Jul 05  
10 Jan-Malte Kunkel 18:31 Oldenburg Okt 14  
11 Dirk Hanneken 18:34 Rastede Jul 05  
12 Thomas Pistoor 18:38 Oldenburg 2012  
13 Lars Uphoff 18:41 Garrel Sep.23  
14 Jan Burgmann 18:51 Garrel Sep 17  
15 Frank Bartsch 18:51 Münkebo Aug 14  
16 Till Wagenknecht 19:01 Garrel Sep 14  
17 Luca Helms 19:04 Garrel Sep.23  
18 Johannes Behrens 19:13 Garrel Sep 14  
19 Alexander Oleinicenko 19:15 Großenkneten Jul 05  
20 Michael Ibeling 19:15 Emden Mai 14  
21 Felix Levold 19:27 Garrel Jul 05  
22 Steffen Schmieke 19:29 Garrel Sep.22  
23 Simon Post 19:31 Wardenburg Sep.19  
24 Thomas Brandt 19:43 Barßel 2011  
25 Ali Schachtschneider 19:49 Oldenburg Sep 14  
26 Ole Schröder 20:07 Moslesfehn Jul 05  
27 Michael Troé 20:08 Oldenburg 2008  
28 Christian Willenbrink 20:08 Garrel 2012  
29 Maurice Gurcke 20:24 Garrel Sep.22  
30 Wladimir Karpenko 20:35 Garrel 2012  
31 Heinz Reinmold 20:36 Gristede 2012  
32 Sascha Sanders 20:39 Oldenburg 2011  
33 Sebastian Sommerfeld 20:48 Gristede 2012  
34 Klaus Weerts 20:59 Großenmeer Jun 18  
35 Sebastian Klepinski 21:02 Garrel Sep.19  
36 Michael Bannwolf 21:05 Garrel Sep 17  
37 Norbert Schulte 21:07 Emden Jul 05  
38 Klaus Schulze 21:14 Rastede Apr 14  
39 Sven Oltmer 21:40 Oldenburg Sep 13  
40 Michael Schardt 21:40 Oldenburg Jun 05  
41 Nils Riesenberg 21:44 Ofen Okt.19  
42 Renke Luers 21:53 Oldenburg    
43 Jo Schachtschneider 21:53 Ofen 2012  
44 Ralf Thater 22:06 Ofen Okt. 18  
45 Matthias Möller 22:07 Ofen Okt.19  
46 Niels Heinemann 22:10 Oldenburg Okt.19  
47 Keno Gräfedünkel 22:23 Barßel 2012  
48 Werner Lippert 22:26 Gristede 2012  
49 Friedhelm Schmidt 22:29 Oldenburg 2010  
50 Fabian Radspieler 22:33 Ofen   2012  
51 Gerd Seyen 22:37 Ofen Okt 15  
52 Jan Brümmerstedt 22:38 Oldenburg Jul 05  
53 Dustin Sidow 22:43 Oldenburg 2011  
54 Robert Erlacher 22:47 Wechloy Apr. 19  
55 Robert Sprenger 22:51 Oldenburg Sep 15  
56 Volker Uden 22:51 Oldenburg Jul 05  
57 Jose Gonzales 22:53 Oldenburg 2010  
58 Jan Kleen 23:07 München Dez.23  
59 Manfred Lanfermann 23:12 Gristede Jul 05  
60 Christopf Wöste 23:14 Großenkneten Mai.19  
61 Michael Bamberger 23:16 Gristede 2011  
62 Horst-Dieter Ogiewa 23:17 Oldenburg 2011  
63 Michael Boomgaarden 23:17 Ofen 2007  
64 Gerd Guhl 23:17 Großenkneten 2011  
65 Marc Bury 23:18 Ofen Okt.23  
66 Thomas Wemken 23:20 Schillig Jul.19  
67 Remigius Altenberg 23:24 Südmoslesfehn 2009  
68 Michael Krömer 23:29 Gristede Mai 14  
69 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 23:32 Oldenburg Okt 14  
70 Tim Rosenkranz 23:33 Oldenburg Dez 13  
71 Gottfreid Kasselmann 23:54 Oldenburg 2012  
72 Antonio Sander 23:54 Moslesfehn 2010  
73 Uwe Stein 23:59 Oldenburg Dez 15  
74 Eike Stein 24:01 Wechloy Apr 16  
75 Mike Hesse 24:01 Schillig Jul 05  
76 Ghassan Omayrat 24:02 Wechloy Apr 14  
77 Hubertus Hecklinger 24:03 Oldenburg Jul 05  
78 Jürgen Dannemann 24:08 Gristede 2011  
79 Klaus Hempen 24:11 Rastede Mai 17  
80 Mika Ostendorf 24:14 Südmoslesfehn Jul 05  
81 Ghassan Ali 24:16 Oldenburg Okt.19  
82 Roman Berg 24:18 Wardenburg 2011  
83 Kai Engbert 24:25 Oldenburg Okt.19  
84 Christian Naber 24:30 Oldenburg 2012  
85 F.-J. Lienland 24:27 Garrel Sep 17  
86 Tim Silhan 24:30 Wechloy Apr 14  
87 Mathias Schwichtenberg 24:31 Tergast Jul 05  
88 Luca Fuchs 24:38 Oldenburg 2012  
89 Michael Freitag 24:40 Ofen Okt 17  
90 Peter Baur 24:40 Ofen Okt 13  
91 Udo Schäfftlein 24:43 Rastede Jul 05  
92 Thomas Heberer 24:54 Oldenburg 2008  
93 Friedhelm Frerichs 25:00 Chalotte(USA) Jun 16  
94 Gunnar Kieck 25:05 Rastede Jul 05  
95 Andreas Koch 25:05 Wardenburg 2011  
96 Arno Wippermann 25:12 Oldenburg 2008  
97 Jörg Ostendorf 25:17 Sandkrug 2011  
98 Markus Brosam 25:25 Obenstrohe 2012  
99 Ray Brown 25:31 Sandkrug 2011  
100 Jan-Dirk Sievers 25:45 Oldenburg Dez 14  
101 Manfred Meyer 25:49 Oldenburg Jul 05  
102 Tammo Stein 25:50 Wechloy Apr 16  
103 Piet Dirksen 26:01 Oldenburg Jul 05  
104 Michel Drouillard 26:03 Oldenburg 2010  
105 Thomas Mörler 26:12 Barßel Aug.19  
106 Andreas Sander 26:13 Barßel 2008  
107 Lars Wölck 26:33 Sandkrug 2012  
108 Jannes Hopster 26:36 Sandkrug 2009  
109 Steffen Springer 26:37 Moslesfehn 2010  
110 Finn-Lukas Claus 26:37 Oldenburg 2007  
111 Forrest Ilgner 26:37 Sandkrug Jan 16  
112 Harald Otschik 26:43 Gristede Mai.24 Debüt
113 Kai Engberts 27:11 Oldenburg Okt 16  
114 Ertan Aslan 27:15 Kreyenbrück Jul 05  
115 Thomas Springer 27:23 Moslesfehn 2010  
116 Marc Sohlbach 27:37 Oldenburg 2009  
117 Tammo Dirksen 27:41 Oldenburg 2010  
118 Maik Hollwege 27:53 Oldenburg Okt 13  
119 Horst Neumann 28:03 Rastede Jun 05  
120 Arno Backer 28:04 Barßel 2008  
121 Germán Flitz 28:24 Oldenburg 2012  
122 Heiko Koste 28:27 Oldenburg 2008  
123 Michael Viertel 28:29 Brake 2011  
124 Bastian Wolfanger 28:57 Oldenburg 2012  
125 Helmut Mohadjer 28:58 Oldenburg 2011  
126 Andreas Alt 28:29 Gristede 2010  
127 Friedrich Bäßmann 28:31 Oldenburg 2012  
128 Klaus Wettwer 28:42 Oldenburg 2012  
129 Ralph Hampel 29:24 Oldenburg 2012  
130 Jonas Büsselmann 29:33 Moslesfehn 2010  
131 Rolf Meier 29:35 Ofen 2007  
132 Manfred Weber 29:36 Oldenburg Apr 15  
133 Reinhard Peichert 29:39 Wardenburg Jul 05  
134 Erik Stubbemann 29:39 Sandkrug 2012  
135 Uwe Janssen 29:41 Oldenburg 2012  
136 Maxim Köhrmann 29:55 Sandkrug 2010  
137 Frank Vollmer 29:57 Oldenburg 2012  
138 Wilfried Scheide 29:58 Brake 2011  
139 Dietmar Radspieler 30:03 Sandkrug 2009  
140 Thomas Topp 30:19 Oldenburg 2007  
141 Harald Stießel 30:37 Oldenburg 2009  
142 Olaf Becker 30:42 Oldenburg 2011  
143 Joachim Winckler 30:42 Oldenburg 2007  
144 Helge Hartmann 30:49 Brake 2011  
145 Lasse Ostendorf 30:57 Sandkrug 2012  
146 Karsten Dannemann 30:59 Oldenburg Apr 15  
147 Jürgen Böseler 31:14 Gristede Mai.24  
148 Jürgen Clausen 31:20 Oldenburg Jun 05  
149 Patrick Schütte 31:30 Oldenburg Okt 16  
150 Krysian Celary 32:05 Oldenburg Jul 05  
151 Sascha Stolorz 32:48 Oldenburg 2012  
152 Marvin Carstens 32:58 Sandkrug 2009  
153 Frank Steltenpohl 33:35 Gristede 2012  
154 Finn zur Brügge 34:00 , Sandkrug 2010  
155 Martin Rahders 34:18 Wardenburg Sep.19  
156 Steffen Bley 34:23 Gristede 2011  
157 Thomas Duhm 34:28 Ofen Sep.19  
158 Ian Travis 34:38 Sandkrug 2010  
159 Torsten zur Brügge 34:38 , Sandkrug 2010  
160 Jannik Skatulla 35.07 Sandkrug 2009  
161 Thomas Haak 35:19 Ofen Jul 05  
162 Paul Burmeister 35:25 Ofen 2009  
163 Fabian Westendorf 35:44 Oldenburg 2012  
164 Michael van Mark 38:58 Oldenburg Okt 16