Bestenliste 2018  
    16.07.2018        
400m            
    Axel Schneider 1:09,28 Delmenhorst Jun. 18  
800m            
    Axel Schneider 2:27,70 M`gladbach Jun. 18  
1000m            
    Frank Gräfedünkel 3:04,37 Oldenburg Jun. 18  
    Jan Burgmann 3:12,15 Oldenburg Jun. 18  
    Jana Zilich 3:17,18 Oldenburg Jun. 18  
1500m            
    Axel Schneider 4:57,57 M`gladbach Jun. 18  
5 Km            
Frauen:            
  1 Antje Günthner 20:29 Gristede Mai. 18 neu
  2 Nina Wessalowski 21:53 Norderney Jul. 18  
  3 Melanie Langen 21:55 Norderney Jul. 18 PB bisher 22:09
  4 Susanne Schmitz 22:13 Norderney Jul. 18  
  5 Antje Jacobs 22:47 Norderney Jul. 18 PB bisher 23:35
  6 Dorothee Schmidt 24:32 Löningen Jun. 18 PB bisher 24:41
  7 Heike Greis 25:02 Norderney Jul. 18  
  8 Sonja Kläner 25:47 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  9 Sabine Stein 27:37 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  10 Christine Bingener 27:52 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  11 Denise Wätzlich 28:50 Sandkrug Jan. 18 neu
  12 Sandra Witte 30:48 Löningen Jun. 18  
  13 Katrin Gross 30:53 Gristede Mai. 18 neu
  14 Marthe Bruns 31:16 Norderney Jul. 18  
  15 Tanja Gräfedünkel 32:02 Bremen Jul. 18 neu
  16 Ute Siemers 33:37 Bremen Jul. 18 neu
  17 Ariane Otten 33:38 Bremen Jul. 18 neu
  18 Mascha Giebel 33:54 Gristede Mai. 18 neu
  19 Birgit Ennen 35:58 Gristede Mai. 18 neu
  20 Elisabeth Hoppe 37:02 Gristede Mai. 18 neu
Männer:            
  1 Frank Gräfedünkel  18:28 Sandkrug Jan. 18  
  2 Patrick Brüggemann 18:25 Emden Jun. 18 PB bisher 18:37
  3 Till Wagenknecht 19:33 Emden Jun. 18  
  4 Michael Ibeling 20:04 Schortens Apr. 18  
  5 Klaus Weerts 20:59 Großenmeer Jun. 18 neu
  6 Niels Heinemann 22:17 Gristede Mai. 18 neu
  7 Ralf Thater 23:28 Löningen Jun. 18  
  8 Werner Lippert 26:42 Sandkrug Jan. 18  
  9 Robert Sprenger 26:56 Sandkrug Jan. 18  
  10 Markus Brosam 27:42 Wilhelmshaven Jun. 18  
  11 Kai Engberts 28:11 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  12 Michael Bamberger 28:52 Sandkrug Jan. 18  
  13 Gerd Guhl 29:13 Gristede Mai. 18  
  14 Christoph Wöste 30:50 Gristede Mai. 18  
  15 Maik Hollwege 34:40 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  16 Thomas Duhm 37:12 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  17 Axel Schneider 37:22 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  18 Remigius Altenberg 37:52 Löningen Jun. 18  
10 Km            
Frauen:            
  1 Jana Zilich 40:04 Aurich Apr. 18 PB bisher 42:16
  2 Antje Günthner 43:12 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  3 Nina Wessalowski 43:47 Aurich Apr. 18  
  4 Susanne Schmitz 44:58 Aurich Apr. 18 PB bisher 45:26
  5 Antje Jacobs 46:59 Oldenburg Jun. 18 PB bisher 47:20
  6 Melanie Langen 47:56 Oldenburg Jun. 18  
  7 Heike Greis 49:39 Aurich Apr. 18  
  8 Claudia Steffen 49:58 Oldenburg Mrz. 18  
  9 Sonja Kläner 50:24 Aurich Apr. 18  
  10 Judith Hilker 51:55 Oldenburg Jun. 18  
  11 Antje Lachmann 53:58 Oldenburg Jun. 18  
  12 Nadine Helms 54:14 Löningen Jun. 18 neu
  13 Dorothee Schmidt 54:37 Aurich Apr. 18  
  14 Stefanie Faas 55:05 Schortens Apr. 18  
  15 Chrisiane Schaefer 55:30 Oldenburg Jun. 18  
  16 Gabi Schöffel 55:30 Oldenburg Jun. 18 PB bisher 57:21
  17 Christine Bingener 55:33 Aurich Apr. 18  
  18 Tanja Gräfedünkel 56:51 Aurich Apr. 18 neu
  19 Veronika Kneifel 57:16 Löningen Jun. 18 PB bisher 58:04
  21 Steffi Faas 57:34 Löningen Jun. 18  
  22 Sandra Meyer 59:09 Löningen Jun. 18  
  22 Thale Alf 59:38 Oldenburg Apr. 18 neu
  23 Martje Pohlabeln 59:57 Löningen Jun. 18  
  24 Denise Wätzlich 59:57 Löningen Jun. 18  
  25 Veronika Peters 59:58 Löningen Jun. 18  
  26 Ute Siemers 1:02:48 Löningen Jun. 18 neu
  27 Sabine Schenk 1:02:57 Löningen Jun. 18  
Männer:            
  1 Frank Gräfedünkel 36:07 Aurich Apr. 18  
  2 Daniel Witte 38:39 Löningen Jun. 18  
  3 Axel Felsmann 39:34 Großenmeer Jun. 18  
  4 Simon Post 39:47 Norderney Jul. 18  
  5 Axel Schneider 39:54 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  6 Michael Ibelings 40:25 Aurich Apr. 18  
  7 Christian Kerzel 40:31 Oldenburg Jun. 18 neu
  8 Sascha Jänicke 40:38 Aurich Apr. 18  
  9 Till Wagenknecht 40:26 Aurich Apr. 18  
  10 Michael Helms 40:52 Norderney Jul. 18  
  11 Ali Schachtschneider 42:46 Oldenburg Jun. 18  
  12 Klaus Weerst 43:17 Oldenburg Jun. 18 neu
  13 Matthias Möller 44:27 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  14 Renke Luers 44:42 Aurich Apr. 18 PB bisher 45:00
  15 Jan Kleen 44:44 Aurich Apr. 18 neu
  16 Christian Willenbrink 44:59 Aurich Apr. 18  
  17 Manfred Lammers 45:50 Gristede Mai. 18 PB bisher 48:20
  18 Klaus Schulze 46:23 Oldenburg Jun. 18  
  19 Volker Asche 46:31 Oldenburg Jun. 18  
  20 Peter Rings 47:30 Gristede Mai. 18  
  21 Robert Erlacher 48:48 Emden Jun. 18  
  22 Jan C. Kreisel 49:02 Aurich Apr. 18 PB bisher 49:51
  23 Ralf Thater 50:31 Aurich Apr. 18  
  24 F.-J. Lienland 50:59 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  25 Robert Sprenger 51:03 Löningen Jun. 18  
  26 Niels Heinemann 52:37 Löningen Jun. 18 neu
  27 Morco R.Schmoldt 52:43 Bremen Mai. 18  
  28 Thomas Tholen 53:22 Emden Jun. 18 neu
  29 Tim Rosenkranz 53:38 Aurich Apr. 18  
  30 H.-D. Ogiewa 53:48 Aurich Apr. 18  
  31 Roman Berg 56:49 Löningen Jun. 18  
  32 Florian Gubisch 1:02:17 Löningen Jun. 18 neu
  33 Krystian Celary 1:03:47 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  34 Manfred Lanfermann 1:05:31 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
10 Meilen          
Frauen:            
    Bianca Prang 1:34:35 Großenkneten Mai. 18  
Männer:            
    Thomas Brandt 1:25:11 Großenkneten Mai. 18  
    Manfred Lammers 1:27:34 Großenkneten Mai. 18  
HM            
Frauen:            
  1 Judith Hilker 1:49:31 Löningen Jun. 18 PB bisher 1:51:20
  2 Amelie Kunkel 1:50:46 Hannover Apr. 18 Debüt
  3 Petra Behrens 1:51:36 Hannover Apr. 18  
  4 Antje Lachmann 1:59:34 Löningen Jun. 18  
  5 Steffi Faas 2:12:14 Hamburg Jul. 18 neu
  6 Sabrina Biondi 2:33:59 Hamburg Apr. 18  
  7 K.Lindhorst-v.Hebel 2:38:54 Hannover Apr. 18  
Männer:            
  1 Frank Gräfedünkel 1:20:32 Riga Mai. 18 PB bisher 1:23:57
  2 Axel Schneider 1:26:39 Hannover Apr. 18  
  3 Axel Felsmann 1:25:11,7 Magdeburg Mai. 18  
  4 Johannes Behrens 1:31:36,9 Magdeburg Mai. 18  
  5 Patrick Brüggemann 1:33:26 Hannover Apr. 18  
  6 Jan Kleen 1:41:07 Hamburg Jul. 18 PB bisher 1:46:48
  7 Klaus Schulze 1:42:48 Löningen Jun. 18  
  8 Manfred Lammers 1:43:35 Löningen Jun. 18  
  9 Volker Asche 1:44:11 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  10 Christian Willenbrink 1:44:31 Löningen Jun. 18  
  11 Peter Rings 1:45:49 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  12 Frank Bartsch 1:45:51 Berlin Apr. 18  
  13 Jan Kleen 1:46:48 Berlin Apr. 18 neu
  14 Klaus Hempen 1:49:59 Löningen Jun. 18  
  15 F.-J. Lienland 1:51:16 Hamburg Apr. 18 PB bisher 1:51:46
  16 Jan-Malte Kunkel 1:52:15 Berlin Mai. 18  
  17 Robert Erlacher 1:55:36 Berlin Apr. 18  
  18 Marco R.Schmoldt 1:56:18 Löningen Jun. 18  
  19 Andreas Gärtner-Kunkel 1:57:34 Berlin Mai. 18  
  20 A. Gärtner-Kunkel 1:57:43 Hannover Apr. 18  
  21 Roman Berg 1:58:51 Oldenburg Apr. 18  
  22 Peter Baur 1:59:21 Löningen Jun. 18  
  23 Friedhelm Frerichs 2:02:22 Löningen Jun. 18  
  24 Thomas Tholen 2:03:33 Berlin Apr. 18  
  25 Horst-Dieter Ogiewa 2:09:17 Hannover Apr. 18  
  26 Manfred Lanfermann 2:38:55 Hannover Apr. 18  
25km            
Frauen:            
  1 Petra Behrens 2:13:16 Oldenburg Mrz. 18 PB bisher 2:19:50
  2 Judith Hilker 2:16:21 Oldenburg Mrz. 18 PB bisher 2:28:41
Männer:            
  1 Axel Felsmann 1:41:54 Oldenburg Mrz. 18  
  2 Johannes Behrens 1:54:08 Oldenburg Mrz. 18  
  3 Till Wagenknecht 1:56:02 Oldenburg Mrz. 18  
  4 Peter Rings 2:05:36 Oldenburg Mrz. 18  
  5 Klaus Hempen 2:13:16 Oldenburg Mrz. 18  
  6 Christian Willenbrink 2:16:20 Oldenburg Mrz. 18  
  7 Peter Baur 2:27:24 Oldenburg Mrz. 18  
  8 Ralf Thater 2:46:40 Oldenburg Mrz. 18  
             
Marathon            
Frauen:            
    Petra Behrens 3:55:01 Düsseldorf Apr. 18 PB bisher 3:57:33
Männer:            
  1 Axel Felsmann 2:56:42 Düsseldorf Apr. 18  
  2 Axel Schneider 3:03:14 Düsseldorf Apr. 18  
  3 Christian Kerzel 3:15:28 Düsseldorf Apr. 18 neu
  4 Jan Burgmann 3:23:25 Hamburg Apr. 18 neu
  5 Johannes Behrens 3:29:40 Düsseldorf Apr. 18 PB bisher 3:41:10
  6 Christian Willenbrink 4:23:22 Rotterdam Apr. 18  
  7 Robert Erlacher 4:51:31 Rennsteig Mai. 18